Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 6

Gender -

Birthday 1991-02-24 (31 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Kyle Henry

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kyle J. Henry, born February 24th, 1991, is an American actor best known for the role of Titan on the Lions Gate feature film "The Adventures of A.R.I"(2020) and the role of Jackson on the Amazon Prime Feature Film "Forty Ounces to Freedom" (2019). Kyle is also an accomplished model, working with companies such as Stetson Western Wear (2020) and previously becoming a nationally featured athlete for Under Armour (2019), in which is currently displayed in stores all across the US. He currently lives with his daughter in Edmond, Oklahoma expanding his knowledge in stunt choreography and working as an acting coach while preparing for the start of his supporting role in the Fall Feature Film "Out of Exile'" (2020).

Acting

2023
2023
2022
2020
2020
2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login