Biography

We don't have a biography for Carly McKillip.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1989-02-13

Place of Birth Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Carly Maria McKillip
  • Carly McKillop
  • Carly McKillup
  • Carl McKillup

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 A Bundle of Trouble: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery as Regina Walker
2013 Coming Home for Christmas
2010 Triple Dog as Nina
2007 Bionic Woman (1 episode)
2007 Barbie as the Island Princess as Gina (voice)
2006 Alice, I Think (13 episodes)
2006 Dr. Dolittle 3 as Tammy's Friend
2005 School of Life as Devon
2004 Jack as Jenny
2002 Breaking News (1 episode)
2000 What About Mimi? (39 episodes)
1998 Don't Look Down as Young Carla
1997 Jitters as Kristen
1996 For Hope as Laura Altman
1995 The Marshal (25 episodes)
1993 The X-Files (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page