Biography

We don't have a biography for Ajiona Alexus.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1996-03-16

Place of Birth Tuskegee ,Alabama , USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ajiona Brown

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Rickey Smiley Show (1 episode) as DeAnna
2018 Light as a Feather (13 episodes) as Candace Preston
2018 Breaking In as Jasmine Russell
2018 Acrimony as Young Melinda
2018 Family Blood as Meegan
2017 Marvel's Runaways (6 episodes) as Livvie
2017 13 Reasons Why (26 episodes) as Sheri Holland
2017 Something Like Summer as Allison Cross
2016 Bad Apple as Ruth Quinn Robinson
2015 Code Black (1 episode) as Keesha Platt
2015 My First Love as Noelle
2005 Grey's Anatomy (1 episode) as Marissa McKay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page