Biography

We don't have a biography for Joseph Patrick Kelly.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1963-02-26

Place of Birth Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Joe Patrick Kelly
  • Joe Kelly

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2004 House (1 episode) as Linesman
2001 Epoch as Control Tech
2001 Pearl Harbor as Medic
2000 Coyote Ugly as Coyote Ugly Bar Patron
2000 Gone in Sixty Seconds as Snake G.R.A.B.
1998 Enemy of the State as Fireman #2

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page