Biography

We don't have a biography for Hiroki Iijima.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1996-08-16

Place of Birth Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan

Official Site http://catalog.oscarpro.co.jp/PcSearch/talent_detail/Talent/talent_search_result_list/2770/

Also Known As

  • 飯島寛騎

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Onzoshi Boys (1 episode)
2019 Prince of Legend as Gen Kaburagi
2019 Aiuta: My Promise to Nakuhito as Tatsuya Sakamoto
2018 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid Trilogy: Another Ending - Kamen Rider Genm VS Lazer as Emu Houjou
2018 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid Trilogy: Another Ending - Kamen Rider Para-DX with Poppy as Emu Houjou
2018 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid Trilogy: Another Ending - Kamen Rider Brave & Snipe as Emu Houjou
2018 Holiday Love (8 episodes) as Shun Koizumi
2017 Kamen Rider Heisei Generations FINAL: Build & Ex-Aid with Legend Riders as Emu "M" Houjou · Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid the Movie: True Ending as Emu Hojou · Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid [Tricks] - Kamen Rider Para-DX as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid [Tricks] - Kamen Rider Lazer as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Sentai Gorider (3 episodes) as Emu Hōjō / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Chou Super Hero Taisen as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2017 Kamen Rider Brave ~Survive! Revival of The Beast Riders Squad!~ as Emu Houjou
2017 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid [Tricks] - Kamen Rider Genm as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2016 Kamen Rider Heisei Generations: Dr. Pac-Man vs. Ex-Aid & Ghost with Legend Riders as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2016 Kamen Rider Ex-Aid [Tricks] - Virtual Operations (5 episodes) as Emu Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid
2016 Kamen Rider Ghost: The 100 Eyecons and Ghost’s Fateful Moment as Kamen Rider Ex-Aid (voice)
1975 Super Sentai (1 episode) as Emu Houjou
1971 Kamen Rider (2 episodes) as Emu Houjou (45 episodes) as Emu "M" Hojo / Kamen Rider Ex-Aid

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page