Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday 1990-05-31 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Montez Ford

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kenneth Crawford is an American professional wrestler. He is currently signed to WWE, appearing on its NXT brand, where he is one-half of the tag team known as the Street Profits with Angelo Dawkins. He is currently using the ring name Montez Ford. Both Ford and Dawkins are known for their current work in EVOLVE Wrestling, where they are former one-time EVOLVE Tag Team Champions, as well as WWE NXT. Ford and Dawkins are former NXT Tag Team Champions.

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2010
1999
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login