Lewis Pullman

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Male

Birthday January 29, 1993 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • 루이스 풀먼

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lewis James Pullman (born January 29, 1993) is an American actor. His film credits include The Strangers: Prey at Night, Bad Times at the El Royale (both 2018), and Top Gun: Maverick (2022). On television, he starred as Major Major Major Major in Catch-22 and Rhett Abbott in Outer Range.

Acting

2025
2023
2023
2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login