Rola

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 4

Gender Female

Birthday March 30, 1990 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 佐藤・ローラ・えり
  • Eri Sato

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

ROLA is a multiracial model, TV personality and actress that debuted at the age of 16 in Japan. She is known for her colorful personality and distinct style in Japan as well as internationally. She has covered numerous fashion magazines and continues to 'wow' her fans with her various looks. Her taste in fashion and production of fashion books, etc. are highly regarded in the entertainment and fashion industries.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login