Biography

We don't have a biography for Spencer Daniels.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1992-12-23

Place of Birth Tarzana - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Spencer Eli Daniels

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Orchard as Lenny Bloomfield
2019 I Am Easy to Find as Young Husband
2018 Take Point as Logan
2017 Pitching Tents as Stash
2016 Wolves at the Door as William
2015 The Magicians (1 episode) as Charlton (1 episode) as Nameless
2015 A Place Called Hollywood as Josh
2014 California Scheming as Jason Rourke
2013 Mom (43 episodes) as Luke
2013 The Midnight Game as Jeff
2012 Last Kind Words as Eli
2011 The Least of These as Alex
2011 The Soccer Nanny as Atticus Hazelton
2009 Star Trek as Johnny
2005 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (1 episode) as Tommy
2005 The Office (1 episode)
2004 Billy's Dad Is a Fudge-Packer as Billy
2003 10-8: Officers on Duty (1 episode)
2003 Cold Case (1 episode)
2003 NCIS (1 episode)
1995 MADtv (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page