Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 47

Gender Male

Birthday 1988-01-12 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Philadelphia - Pennsylvania - USA

Also Known As

  • Andy Lawrence

Login to report an issue

Biography

Son of Donna and Joe Lawrence, Andrew Lawrence, affectionately called Andy, was born in Philadelphia, PA on the 12th of January, 1988. Starting show biz at age three, Andy Lawrence fits right into the family of stars that he was born into. Andy is loved by people everywhere for his charming smile, accurate impressions, good attitude, sweet countenance, and many more talents.

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2019
2017
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1998
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994

Directing

2020

Writing

2020

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login