Biography

We don't have a biography for Ryo Takahashi.

Personal Info

Known For Sound

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1985-11-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ryou Takahashi
  • 高橋諒
  • Void_Chords

Sound TV ShowsMovies

2018 Citrus (12 episodes)Music
2017 Code:Realize (12 episodes)Original Music Composer
2017 Two Car (12 episodes)Original Music Composer
2017 Classroom of the Elite (12 episodes)Original Music Composer
2017 Princess Principal (12 episodes)Theme Song Performance
2017 ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (12 episodes)Music
2016 Please Tell Me! Galko-chan (12 episodes)Music

Production

2008 Midorigawa Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page