Biography

We don't have a biography for Mikkel Gaup.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1968-01-16

Place of Birth Alta, Norway

Official Site http://www.mikkelgaup.com/

Also Known As

  • Mikkel Mathis Gaup

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Cloudboy as Reiadnu
2016 Gavagai
2016 Burnout 2 as Mikkel
2010 En helt vanlig dag på jobben as Mikkel Gaup
2009 Detour as Smugler
2008 The Kautokeino Rebellion as Aslak Hætta
2006 Free Jimmy as Samemafiaen (voice)
2002 Jul på Månetoppen(24 episodes) as Tvilling
1997 The Minister of State as Ante
1996 Breaking the Waves as Pits
1991 The Miracle as Jonner
1987 Pathfinder as Aigin

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.