Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Male

Birthday 1993-10-11 (28 years old)

Place of Birth Miami, Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • Μπράντον Φλιν
  • 브랜든 플린

Login to report an issue

Biography

Brandon Flynn (born October 11, 1993) is an American actor, known mainly for his role as Justin Foley in 13 Reasons Why, aswell as appearing as himself in the short film Home Movies, and Mike the Intern in BrainDead.

Acting

2021
2020
2018
2017
2017
2014

Production

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login