Biography

Poppy Angela Delevingne (born 3 May 1986) is an English model, socialite, and actress.

Poppy Angela Delevingne (born 3 May 1986) is an English model, socialite, and actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1986-05-03

Place of Birth London, England

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 포피 델레바인

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Aspern Papers as Signora Colonna
Bittersweet Symphony
2017 Kingsman: The Golden Circle as Clara Von Gluckfberg
2017 King Arthur: Legend of the Sword as Igraine
2016 Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie as Fashion Show / Huki Muki Attendee
2016 Elvis & Nixon as Stewardess
2015 She's Funny That Way as Macy's Greeter
2015 I Live with Models(1 episode) as Sophie
2012 Heroes and Demons
2009 The Boat That Rocked as Model

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page