Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 6

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday July 16, 1945 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Calw im W├╝rttemberg, Germany

Also Known As

  • Rosa Sofia Jakstas
  • Rasa von Werder
  • Kelly Everts

Content Score 

63

We're so close, yet so far.

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Profile image

Login to report an issue

Biography

Rasa von Werder (better-known as Kellie Everts; born Rasa Sofija Jakstas, July 16, 1945) is a former stripper, female bodybuilder, evangelist, author, photographer and founder of her own church. She combined burlesque and an avid interest in weight training to win numerous titles including Miss Body Beautiful 1969 and Miss Nude Universe 1969.

Rasa von Werder (better-known as Kellie Everts; born Rasa Sofija Jakstas, July 16, 1945) is a former stripper, female bodybuilder, evangelist, author, photographer and founder of her own church. She combined burlesque and an avid interest in weight training to win numerous titles including Miss Body Beautiful 1969 and Miss Nude Universe 1969.

Acting

2009
1986
1970
1966
1966
1965

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login