Colin Skeaping

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 1944-01-01 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Colchester, Essex, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Colin Skeeping
  • Colin Skeating

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Colin Skeaping.

Crew

1996
1994
1993
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1979
1979
1978
1975

Acting

1992
1985
1978
1973

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login