Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 2005-02-25 (15 years old)

Place of Birth Islington, London, England

Also Known As

  • Νόα Τζουπ

Login to report an issue

Biography

Noah Casford Jupe was born on February 25, 2005 in London as Noah Casford Jupe. He is an actor, known for A Quiet Place (2018), Wonder (2017), Ford v Ferrari (2019), and Honey Boy (2019). He's the son of filmmaker and producer Chris Jupe and actress Katy Cavanagh-Jupe.

Acting

2021
2020
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login