Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 42

Gender Female

Birthday 1943-10-21

Day of Death 2020-02-09 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • Paula Alma Kelly

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Paula Kelly.

Acting

2015
2001
1996
1996
1994
1993
1992
1989
1989
1987
1987
1986
1986
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1976
1976
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1969
1969
1967
1951

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login