Biography

We don't have a biography for Julito McCullum.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1990-12-16

Place of Birth Brooklyn - New York - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Uriel De-jesus Amanza-McCullum
  • Uriel Mccullum

Acting TV ShowsMovies

59 Seconds as Jordan
2018 First Match as MC
2015 Supermodel as Benny
2012 You're Nobody 'til Somebody Kills You as Det johnson son
2010 Blue Bloods (1 episode) as Willie Hayward
2006 Akeelah and the Bee as Terrence
2005 Miracle's Boys (7 episodes)
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1 episode)
1990 Law & Order (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page