Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1970-03-05

Day of Death 2013-08-15 (43 years old)

Place of Birth Southington, Connecticut, USA

Also Known As

  • Lisa Kelly

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Lisa Robin Kelly.

Acting

1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1994
1993
1972

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login