Biography

We don't have a biography for Rahart Adams.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1996-01-31

Place of Birth Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rahart Sadiqzai

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Pacific Rim: Uprising as Tahima Shaheen
2017 EMO the Musical as Bradley
2016 Foursome(10 episodes) as Kent
2016 Nowhere Boys: The Book of Shadows as Sam Conte
2015 Liar, Liar, Vampire as Davis Pell
2014 Every Witch Way: Spellbound as Jax Novoa
2014 Every Witch Way(84 episodes) as Jax Novoa
2013 Nowhere Boys(26 episodes) as Sam Conte

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.