Biography

We don't have a biography for Timothy Granaderos.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1986-09-09

Place of Birth Portage, Michigan, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Tim Granaderos

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 13 Reasons Why(26 episodes) as Montgomery de la Cruz
2017 The Twin as Derek / Tyler
2016 The Standoff as Jack Guthrie
2016 T@gged(12 episodes) as Ash
2015 Rosewood(1 episode) as Lane Piven
2015 We Are Your Friends as Preppy Guy
2015 Killing Animals as Nick Dobbs
2015 Carefree as Brad
2014 Chasing Life(2 episodes) as Gabe

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page