Biography

Carolyn Reese is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Burbank, California on May 4, 1974 as Christy Danielle Wyatt. Her adult career began in 2007 at 33 years old. Carolyn has brown eyes and blonde hair. She is 165 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Here measurements are 36D-27-36.   Carolyn is also known as Carolynn Reese and Carolyn.

Carolyn Reese is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Burbank, California on May 4, 1974 as Christy Danielle Wyatt. Her adult career began in 2007 at 33 years old. Carolyn has brown eyes and blonde hair. She is 165 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Here measurements are 36D-27-36.   Carolyn is also known as Carolynn Reese and Carolyn.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1974-05-04

Place of Birth Burbank, California, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site https://twitter.com/XXXCarolynReese

Also Known As

  • Caroline Reese
  • Carolynn Reese

Carolyn Reese doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page