Yuki Masuda

Personal Info

Stage Name 増田ゆき

Known For Acting

Known Credits 36

Gender Female

Birthday February 9, 1973 (51 years old)

Place of Birth Atami, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 增田由纪
  • Yûki Masuda
  • 増田 ゆき

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yuki Masuda is a Japanese voice over actress.

Yuki Masuda is a Japanese voice over actress.

Acting

2024
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2014
2007
2007
2007
2006
2005
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1997
1996
1996
1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login