Adam Russo

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 104

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday August 8, 1967 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Keith Gaspari

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Versatile, gorgeous, super-masculine Adam Russo has been performing in hardcore gay porn since 2010. He's no stranger to the bareback scene. You can see his sizzling displays of manly prowess in dozens of films including Dark Alley Media and Raw Fuck Club's Desperate Householes series, Dark Alley Media's After Shock, and Cocksure Men/Jake Cruise Media's Magnum's Men.

Acting

2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login