Biography

We don't have a biography for Milica Govich.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1956-01-01

Place of Birth Lorain, Ohio, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mila Govich

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Eloise as Nurse Fletcher
2016 La La Land as Coffee Shop Customer #2 (uncredited)
2016 American Prophet as Sister Margaret
2016 Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice as Colorado Woman
2015 The Neverlands as Mrs. Hendricks
2014 The Fault in Our Stars as Gus' Mom
2014 Jinn as Mrs. Walker
2011 Restitution as Real Estate Woman
2010 Trust as Ms. Worley

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page