We don't have a biography for Hunter King.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1993-10-19

Place of Birth San Mateo, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Haley King

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 A Girl Like Her as Avery Keller
2006 Dexter(2 episodes) as Teenage Debra

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.