Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 45

Gender Male

Birthday 1993-11-16 (28 years old)

Place of Birth Staten Island, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Peter Michael Davidson

Login to report an issue

Biography

Peter Michael Davidson (born November 16, 1993) is an American comedian and actor. He is a cast member on Saturday Night Live. Davidson has also appeared on the MTV shows Guy Code, Wild 'n Out, and Failosophy. He has performed stand-up comedy on Adam DeVine's House Party, Jimmy Kimmel Live!, and Comedy Underground with Dave Attell, and guest-starred in Brooklyn Nine-Nine.

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2005
2004
1975

Production

2021
2020
2020
2018
2016

Writing

2020
2020
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login