Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 49

Gender Male

Birthday 1937-12-30 (83 years old)

Place of Birth Otaru, Hokkaidō, Japan

Also Known As

  • 小沼勝
  • 小沼胜
  • Масару Конума

Login to report an issue

Biography

Director. A prolific contributor to Nikkatsu's Roman Porno series of films.

Directing

2000
1996
1994
1990
1988
1986
1986
1985
1985
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1980
1979
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1970
1970

Acting

2001

Production

1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login