Biography

We don't have a biography for Ashley Fliehr.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 62

Birthday 1986-04-05

Place of Birth Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ashley Fliehr-Latimer
  • Charlotte
  • Charlotte Flair

Acting TV ShowsMovies

WWE 24: Wrestlemania Dallas as Charlotte Flair
2019 WWE Money In the Bank 2019
2019 WWE WrestleMania 35 as Charlotte Flair
2019 WWE Fastlane 2019 as Charlotte Flair
2019 WWE Royal Rumble 2019
2018 WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2018 as Charlotte Flair
2018 WWE 24: The Best of 2018
2018 WWE Survivor Series 2018 as Charlotte Flair
2018 WWE Evolution as Charlotte
2018 WWE Super Show-Down as Charlotte Flair
2018 WWE Hell in a Cell 2018 as Charlotte
2018 WWE: 30 Years of SummerSlam
2018 WWE SummerSlam 2018 as Charlotte Flair
2018 Then, Now, Forever: The Evolution of WWE’s Women’s Division
2018 WWE Money in the Bank 2018 as Charlotte
2018 WWE Backlash 2018 as Charlotte
2018 WWE WrestleMania 34 as Charlotte Flair
2018 WWE Fastlane 2018 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE Clash of Champions 2017
2017 Psych: The Movie as Heather Rockrear
2017 WWE Survivor Series 2017
2017 NXT: From Secret to Sensation
2017 WWE Hell in a Cell 2017
2017 WWE Money in the Bank 2017 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE Backlash 2017 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE Wrestlemania 33 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE Fastlane 2017 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE Royal Rumble 2017 as Charlotte Flair
2017 WWE: Best Pay-Per-View Matches of 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Roadblock: End of the Line 2016 as Charlotte Flair
2016 WWE: The True Story of the Royal Rumble as Charlotte
2016 WWE Survivor Series 2016 as Charlotte Flair
2016 WWE Hell in a Cell 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Clash of Champions 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE SummerSlam 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Battleground 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Money in the Bank 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Extreme Rules 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Payback 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE WrestleMania 32 as Charlotte
2016 NXT's Greatest Matches Vol. 1 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Roadblock 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Fastlane 2016 as Charlotte
2016 WWE Royal Rumble 2016 as Charlotte
2015 WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders and Chairs 2015 as Charlotte
2015 WWE Survivor Series 2015 as Charlotte
2015 WWE Hell in a Cell 2015 as Charlotte
2015 WWE Live from Madison Square Garden as Charlotte
2015 WWE Night of Champions 2015 as Charlotte
2015 WWE SummerSlam 2015 as Charlotte
2015 WWE Table For 3 (1 episode) as Charlotte
2015 WWE Battleground 2015 as Charlotte
2015 Swerved (1 episode) as Charlotte
2015 NXT TakeOver: Unstoppable as Charlotte
2015 Unfiltered with Renee Young (1 episode) as Charlotte
2015 NXT TakeOver: Rival as Charlotte
2014 NXT TakeOver: R-Evolution as Charlotte
2014 NXT TakeOver: Fatal 4-Way as Charlotte
2014 NXT TakeOver as Charlotte
2010 WWE NXT (52 episodes) as Charlotte Flair (109 episodes) as Charlotte
1999 WWE SmackDown Live (17 episodes) as Charlotte
1993 WWE Raw (22 episodes) as Charlotte

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page