Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Male

Birthday January 1, 1963

Day of Death December 23, 2015 (52 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • 韓春
  • Hong Chun
  • Han Cheung
  • Han Chun,
  • 韩春

Content Score 

63

We're so close, yet so far.

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Profile image

Login to report an issue

Biography

Was a member of Jackie Chan's Stuntmen Association.

Was a member of Jackie Chan's Stuntmen Association.

Acting

2000
1993
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1989
1989

Crew

2011
2011
2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login