Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1977-11-22 (42 years old)

Place of Birth Adirondack, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Joshlyn James
  • Capri Kummings
  • Veronica Theresa Siwik
  • Joclyn James
  • Joselyn James
  • Ms. James
  • Veronica Siwik-Daniels

Login to report an issue

Biography

Joslyn James is a Porn Actress from United States. She was born in Adirondack, New York on November 22, 1977 as Veronica Theresa Siwik. After college, she became an immediate adult entertainment star and sensation, she is best known for her alleged affair with pro golfer, Tiger Woods. Joselyn has blue eyes and brown hair. She is 163 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Her measurements are 34DD-27-39 and she has big enhanced tits.

Joslyn James is also known as Joshlyn James, Capri Kummings, Joclyn James, Joselyn James and Ms. James.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login