Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 106

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1980-03-17 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Katie
  • Katie Megan
  • Kate Morgan
  • Kate

Login to report an issue

Biography

Katie Morgan is a porn actress from the United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1980. Katie first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 21 in 2001. She has green eyes and blonde hair. Katie is 157 cm tall and weighs 48 kg. Her measurements are 34D-24-34 and she has enhanced tits.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2012
2011
2011
2010
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login