Biography

We don't have a biography for Jennifer Euston.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1974-12-31

Place of Birth West Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jen Euston

Production TV ShowsMovies

2019 Ode to Joy Casting
2017 Cabiria, Charity, Chastity Casting
2016 Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates Casting
2015 Sleeping with Other People Casting
2015 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (13 episodes)Casting
2014 Free the Nipple Casting
2012 Sleepwalk with Me Casting
2012 The Campaign Casting
2012 Bachelorette Casting
2012 Buzzkill Casting
2010 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Casting
2010 The Pacific (1 episode)Casting
2008 College Road Trip Casting
2005 The Interpreter Casting Associate
2004 The Aviator Casting Associate
2004 Envy Casting Associate
2004 13 Going on 30 Casting Associate
2002 Sweet Home Alabama Casting Associate
2000 What Lies Beneath Casting Assistant

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page