Biography

We don't have a biography for Ricardo Abarca.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1986-06-01

Place of Birth Morelia, México

Official Site http://www.richieabarca.com

Also Known As

  • Richie Abarca
  • Ricardo Guillermo Abarca Lowman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Chicuarotes as Planchado
2019 Miss Bala as Pollo
2017 Run Coyote Run (1 episode) as Bombarderito
2016 Silvana Sin Lana (121 episodes) as Vicente Gallardo
2016 Don't Blame the Kid as Renato
2013 Cumbia Ninja (29 episodes) as Hache
2009 Isa TK+ (40 episodes) as Sebastian 'Sebas' Lorenzo

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page