Lu Han

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Male

Birthday April 20, 1990 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Beijing, China

Also Known As

  • Luhan
  • 鹿晗
  • 루한
  • ルハン
  • Lu Han

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lu Han (鹿晗, born April 20, 1990), known professionally as Luhan (루한), is a Chinese singer, dancer and actor. He was a member of the South Korean boy group EXO and its sub-group EXO-M, before leaving the group in October 2014.

Lu Han released his solo debut album Reloaded in 2015, and has starred in several box office hits such as 20 Once Again (2015), The Witness (2015) and Time Raiders (2016). In 2017, he starred in his first television series, Fighter of the Destiny.

Lu Han (鹿晗, born April 20, 1990), known professionally as Luhan (루한), is a Chinese singer, dancer and actor. He was a member of the South Korean boy group EXO and its sub-group EXO-M, before leaving the group in October 2014.

Lu Han released his solo debut album Reloaded in 2015, and has starred in several box office hits such as 20 Once Again (2015), The Witness (2015) and Time Raiders (2016). In 2017, he starred in his first television series, Fighter of the Destiny.

Acting

2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login