Biography

The tall (185 cm) and handsome Zenza Raggi was born Karim Sabaheddine on October 24, 1970 in Casablanca, Morocco. Raggi first became involved in the adult entertainment industry in 1991 and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in his mid 20s in 1994. Besides acting in a slew of porn films, Zenza has also directed a few adult features.

The tall (185 cm) and handsome Zenza Raggi was born Karim Sabaheddine on October 24, 1970 in Casablanca, Morocco. Raggi first became involved in the adult entertainment industry in 1991 and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in his mid 20s in 1994. Besides acting in a slew of porn films, Zenza has also directed a few adult features.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1970-10-24

Place of Birth Casablanca, Morocco

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sensa Raggi
  • Karim Sabaheddine
  • Karin Zen
  • Karim Olster
  • Karim
  • Karim Stuart
  • Graham Fox
  • Karim Mustafa
  • Karim Ruslav
  • Karim Sabakeddine
  • Karim Schubert
  • Karin
  • Raimondo Torri
  • Zanzaraki
  • Zensa Raggi
  • Zensa Renzi
  • Zenza
  • Zenza Ragi
  • Zenzah Raggi
  • Zenzaraki

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2009 The Angels' Melancholia as Brauth
2000 Baise-moi as Le grand mec

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page