Barra Brass

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 58

Gender -

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1984-04-30 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Baby Blonde
  • Bara Brass
  • Barbra Brass
  • Coleen

Login to report an issue

Biography

Barra Brass is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 30, 1984. She has brown eyes and blonde hair. Barra is 180 cm tall and weighs 50 kg. Here measurements are 30C-21-30. She has no tattoos or piercings. Barra Brass is also known as Baby Blonde, Paris, Michela, Coleen, Barra, Barbora, Barbara, Bara Brass, Bara and Sarah.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login