Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1955-10-12

Place of Birth Caserta - Campania - Italy

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lucio Volpe

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 First House on the Hill
2016 The Meddler as Dom
2014 Jersey Boys as Frankie's Father
2009 Community(1 episode) as Silvio
2005 Every Secret Thing as Victor
2004 Spider-Man 2 as Man at Web (uncredited)
1989 Midnight Warrior as Pizza Man

Directing

2005 Every Secret ThingDirector

Editing

2005 Every Secret ThingEditor

Production

2005 Every Secret ThingProducer

Writing

2005 Every Secret ThingWriter

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page