Biography

We don't have a biography for Danai Jarujinda.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1982-10-05

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • ดนัย จารุจินดา
  • Kik

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Magic(14 episodes) as Theerapoom
2015 อาบัติ
2015 Karma
2014 The Sun Beside the Moon(14 episodes) as M.L. Jakphat
2014 Nai Suan Kwan(13 episodes) as Danai
2013 Spell of the Moon(11 episodes) as Pipat
2011 Roy Marn(15 episodes) as Tod (Mark's half brother)
2010 4 Hearts of the Mountains(7 episodes) as Natee
2010 Rose Without Thorns(13 episodes) as Anutawat

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.