Biography

We don't have a biography for Sascha.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1976-10-24

Place of Birth Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sasha
  • Sascha
  • Sasha K.
  • Sasha Koch
  • Sacha
  • Sascha Libido

Sascha doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.