Biography

We don't have a biography for Bahram Radan.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1979-04-28

Place of Birth Tehran - Iran

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • بهرام رادان

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 4 Rah Istanbul
2017 Zard as Shahab
2016 Barcode as Hamed
2016 Hakayate Asheghi as Boy
2015 Ice Age as Farid
2014 Naghshe Negar
2014 Cease Fire 2
2013 Tehran 1500 as Javad
2012 The Wooden Bridge
2011 One Of Us as Babak Saman
2009 Doubt as Siavash Roozbehan
2009 Zadboom
2009 Poverty as Iraj
2008 Canaan as Ali
2007 The Music Man as Ali Boloorchi
2006 Mainline
2005 Verdict
2005 گیلانه as Ismaeel
2004 Gav khooni
1999 Passion of Love

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page