Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 182

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1985-11-09

Day of Death 2016-05-06 (30 years old)

Place of Birth Prague, Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Pavel Matous
  • Denis Read
  • Denis Red
  • Dennis Reed
  • Honza XL
  • Ian Voight
  • Jan Van Michael
  • Jan Vector
  • Jan Velicka
  • Janu
  • Jeff Ditoli
  • Joey10
  • Jos Elios
  • Jose Elios
  • Paul Rascal
  • Sven Capsson
  • Tucker
  • Viktor Dumin

Login to report an issue

Biography

Denis Reed was a Czech adult film actor.

Gay porn star Denis Reed has sadly been killed following a motorcycle accident.

The 31-year-old Czech director, producer and adult actor reportedly lost control of his motorcycle at a sharp bend and crashed in a tree on Saturday (May 7), according to a statement on his official Facebook page.

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page