Uschi Obermaier

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Female

Birthday September 24, 1946 (77 years old)

Place of Birth M√ľnchen, Germany

Also Known As

  • Chrissi Malberg

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Uschi Obermaier was born on September 24, 1946 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany as Ursula Obermaier. She is an actress, known for Red Sun (1970), Vienna Murder Mystery (1997) and Zinnsoldat (Tinsoldier) (1968). She was previously married to Dieter Bockhorn.

Uschi Obermaier was born on September 24, 1946 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany as Ursula Obermaier. She is an actress, known for Red Sun (1970), Vienna Murder Mystery (1997) and Zinnsoldat (Tinsoldier) (1968). She was previously married to Dieter Bockhorn.

Acting

2007
1999
1997
1995
1991
1979
1971
1970
1970
1970
1969
1968

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login