Biography

We don't have a biography for James "Munky" Shaffer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1970-06-06

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • James Shaffer

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Mind Over Matter as Himself
2015 Korn: Rock in Rio 2015 as Guitars
2010 Korn Live: The Encounter as Himself
2008 Korn - Live at Montreux 2004
2004 Korn - Live at CBGB's as Himself
2002 Korn: Deuce as Himself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.