Biography

Guli Nazha was born on May 2, 1992 in Urumqi, Xinjiang, China as Gülnezer Bextiyar. She is an Actress also know as Coulee Nazha.

Guli Nazha was born on May 2, 1992 in Urumqi, Xinjiang, China as Gülnezer Bextiyar. She is an Actress also know as Coulee Nazha.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1992-05-02

Place of Birth Urumqi, Xinjiang, China

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Gulnazar
  • Coulee Nazha
  • 古力娜扎
  • Nazha
  • Gu Li Na Zha
  • Gulinazhaer Baihetiyaer
  • Gulnezer Bextiyar
  • Bextiyar Gülnezer
  • 古力娜紮
  • Guli Nazha
  • Gulnezer Behtiyar
  • Gul Nazar
  • Коули Начжа

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Dynasty Warriors : Destiny of an Emperor as Diao Chan
2017 City of Rock
2017 Fighter of the Destiny (56 episodes) as Xu You Roung
2017 The Game Changer as Tang Qianqian
2016 Chinese Paladin 5 (45 episodes) as Tang Yu Rou
2016 First Love (42 episodes) as Ning Xiao Meng
2016 God of War Zhao Yun (60 episodes) as Diaochan
2016 Go!Goal!Fighting! (28 episodes)
2016 The Classic of Mountains and Seas (42 episodes) as Su Mo
2016 Legend of Nine Tails Fox (32 episodes) as Tao Heng
2015 Lovers & Movies as Jiameng
2014 The Boundary
2014 Black & White: The Dawn of Justice as Li Xiaomu
2014 The Breakup Guru as Xiao Zhuang
2013 Police Story: Lockdown as Xiao Wei
2012 Xuan-Yuan Sword: Scar of Sky (36 episodes) as Yu Xiao Xue

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page