Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Male

Birthday 1943-03-14 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Skopje, Macedonia

Also Known As

  • Никола ''Коле'' Ангеловски

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Nikola 'Kole' Angelovski.

Acting

2020
2016
2015
2013
1992
1991
1989
1988
1988
1984
1982
1981
1981
1980
1978
1975
1975
1971
1971
1971
1970
1969
1967
1967
1967
1967
1966
1966
1966
1965
1965
1965
1964
1964
1962

Writing

2017
2015
1988
1973
1967

Directing

2017
2015
1988
1973

Art

2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login