Lucie Theodorova

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1982-12-18 (39 years old)

Place of Birth Studénka, Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Lucky Love
  • Lucky Theadora
  • Desire
  • Luca
  • Lucie
  • Lucie T.
  • Lucki
  • Lucky
  • Lucy Love

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lucie Theodorova is a porn actress from the Czech Republic. She was born in Studénka on December 18, 1982. Theodorova first started performing in explicit hardcore fare at age twenty in 2003. Theodorova was the Pet of the Month for the May, 2005 issue of Penthouse magazine as well as the Playmate of the Month in the June, 2003 Italian edition of Playboy. She retired from the adult entertainment industry in 2010. 

Lucie has hazel eyes and brown hair. She is 168 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Her measurements are 34B-24-34.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login