Biography

We don't have a biography for Charlotte Vega.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1994-02-10

Place of Birth Madrid, Spain

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Charlotte Elizabeth Vega

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Danielle as Danielle
2017 The Lodgers as Rachel
2017 Proyecto tiempo
2017 American Assassin as Katrina
2017 Provenance as Sophia
2016 Lo que escondían sus ojos(4 episodes) as Carmen Díez de Rivera
2015 The Refugees(8 episodes) as Sofía
2014 The Club of the Misunderstood as Valeria
2014 Velvet(15 episodes) as Lucía Márquez
2013 Another Me as Monica Meldrum
2013 The Innocent as Eva
2011 Old Bridge Secret(0 episodes) as Rita Aranda

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.