Biography

We don't have a biography for Evgeniya Kregzhde.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1982-07-15

Place of Birth Riga, USSR (Latvia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Евгения Крегжде
  • Eugenia Kregzhde

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Why Don't You Just Die!
2018 Pushkin Hills as Tanya
2018 Solo
2014 Ex.Amen
2013 Not Quite a Simple Story
2013 The Geographer Drank His Globe Away as Sashenka
2005 On Upper Maslovka Street
2005 Ландыш серебристый 2 (12 episodes) as Даша, дочь генерала Никодимова

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page